Anhui, China
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ ...
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Turbine, Turbine Housing, Turbocharger manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rebuilding Turbocharger 53039880052 53039880094 for Audi A3, Garrett Gt1749V 713672-5006s 713672-0002 Turbocharger for Audi Seat Volkswagen, Td04 Turbocharger Chra 49177-02502 Turbo Core 49177-08250 MD194844 for Mitsubishi Pajero with 4D56q Engine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Turbochargers 1 Audi Rebuilding Turbocharger 53039880052 53039880094 for Audi A3

Rebuilding Turbocharger 53039880052 53039880094 for Audi A3

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-9 piece US $200
10+ piece US $180
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Mold Foam. Plastic Bag. Strong Canton. Pallet
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Turbocharger
Body Material: Iron
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Application: Audi
Brand: KKK
Part Number: 53039880052 53039880094

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: K03
OE Number: 06A145704t, 06A145713D, 06A145713dx
Description: Audi, Seat, Skoda, Volkswagen
Turbo Model: K03
Engine: Auq, Arz, APP
Displacement: 1.8L, 1781 CCM, 4 Cylinders
Kw: 132/180 HP
Fuel: Gasoline
Trademark: refone
Specification: 30*25*25cm
Origin: China
HS Code: 8414803000

Product Description

Rebuilding Turbocharger 53039880052 53039880094 for Audi A3

Turbocharger Description
Part Number53039880052
Previous Version5303-988-0052, 53039880094, 5303-988-0094
OE number06A145704T, 06A145713D, 06A145713DX, 06A145713DV, 06A145713F
Year2000-09
DescriptionAudi, Seat, Skoda, Volkswagen
Manufacturer Part Number53039700052, 53039700094, 5303-970-0052, 5303-970-0094
CHRA53037100516 (5303-710-0516) 
Turbo ModelK03-2075EYD5.88KCAXH
EngineAUQ, ARZ, APP
Displacement1.8L, 1781 ccm, 4 Cylinders
KW132/180 HP
RPM Max5500
FuelGasoline
Angle α (compressor housing)266.5
Angle β (turbine housing)183.5
Bearing Housing53041500017 
Turbine Wheel53031205023 
Comp. Wheel53041232029 
Back plate53041515712 
Heat shield Number5303-652000 
Repair Kit53037110001 
Turbine Housing53031009078
Compressor Cover53041015017
Turbine Housing AR5
Actuator58251104084
Settings waste gate (pressure)0.48 bar
Settings Waste gate (lift shaft)4.0 mm
ManufacturerBorg Warner - 3K - Schwitzer

Applications
2000-09 Audi A3 with AUQ, ARZ Engine
2000-09 Audi TT with AUQ, ARZ Engine
2000-09 Seat Leon with AUQ, ARZ Engine
2000-05 Seat Leon Cupra with AUQ, ARZ Engine
2000-09 Skoda Octavia with AUQ, ARZ Engine
2000-09 Volkswagen Golf/Bora/Jetta with AUQ, ARZ Engine

Our package
1. Mold foam
2. Plastic bag
3. Strong Canton Pallet
Please don't worry about package, we promise that our turbocharger reach you intactly.

Our Service
1. Fast Delivery
2. Gold Aftersale service: Take photos Sending backfor testing Send new turbo to customer.
3. Warranty: 12 months
4. Welcome to contact us! We will feedback within 24 hours!

Our transportation
1. TNT, DHL, FedEx, UPS, EMS
2. By sea, by air
3. Take your requirements into consideration

Company Information
Refone Auto Power Co., Ltd. is a specialized company engaged in manufacturing turbocharger replacement, performance parts for turbo and which is a high-tech enterprise in researching, developing, manufacturing andmarketing turbocharger and turbo spare parts for automobile & engineering machine.
We have became one of the largest suppliers of turbochargers in China.
**We are looking forward to establishing long-term cooperative relationship with you.

Why Choose US?
1. Quality Warranty: 1 Year
2. High speed balancing tested
3. Offer OEM, ODM as well as R&D services
4. Easy and effective aftersale service

Please feel free to contact us, we will try our best to give you the most satisfied reply.
Ms. Susy Ling
Mobile: +86 18133658732
TEL: +86 551 65617152
FAX: +86 551 65613152
Website: www.cnrefone.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Cristile Bai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now